Miehet
Laji: PITUUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 35 1 Hannu Pennanen PUV 3,18 M 35 2 Mika Ahomäki PUV 3,16 M 35 3 Marko Rajasaari PUV 3,10 M 35 4 Petri Varjolampi TSU 2,92 M 35 5 Jari Konola ÄänUrh 2,77 M 35 6 Janne Ranta HSU 2,72 M 35 7 Santeri Mikkonen HKV 2,67 Laji: PITUUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 40 1 Kari Pohjola LohLo 2,94 M 40 2 Reijo Erkkilä KangKa 2,93 M 40 3 Vesa Rouvali KarKi 2,92 M 40 4 Rauno Taipale KP 2,85 M 40 5 Timo Jokinen PUV 2,81 M 40 5 Jorma Mäkinen KymUV 2,81 M 40 7 Pekka Salo V-SVU 2,80 M 40 8 Vesa Rantanen ViUV 2,79 M 40 9 Pekka Ihamäki LeVo 2,75 M 40 10 Timo Nyrhinen YK-V 2,73 M 40 11 Jarmo Seppälä LaKo 2,70 M 40 12 Mika Parkkali PUV 2,59 M 40 13 Sampo Rajala P-HVU 2,43
Laji: PITUUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 45 1 Ari Liisanantti AlPi 3,11 M 45 2 Jaakko Haverinen LahdA 3,06 M 45 3 Timo Rajamäki IkU 2,86 M 45 4 Tuomas Sallinen KosKai 2,82 ( 2,79 ) M 45 5 Kai Koskela KalvIsku 2,82 ( 2,74 ) M 45 6 Juhani Rouvali KuSVU 2,71 M 45 7 Jorma Halonen Kouvi 2,68 M 45 8 Jari Kaljadin KP 2,54 M 45 9 Timo Silvasti KP 1,93 Laji: PITUUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 50 1 Olavi Roivainen SalSa 2,76 M 50 2 Pauli Vehmasto VirtU 2,75 M 50 3 Sauli Saunamäki ToiVa 2,72 M 50 4 Kimmo Eerola KP 2,71 M 50 5 Kalevi Kytölä AlA 2,66 M 50 6 Simo Kangastie LaVi 2,58 M 50 7 Arno de Cloux TU-38 2,46 M50 ulkop. Pyykönen Raino Kan.Ka 2,68 Laji: PITUUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 55 1 Reijo Sundell ViUV 2,84 M 55 2 Tapani Leppälä YK-V 2,81 M 55 3 Tapio Heinonen P-HVU 2,80 M 55 4 Juhani Tikkalahti EU 2,76 M 55 5 Heimo Törmä RaumU 2,73 M 55 6 Heikki Pouhula YK-V 2,73 M 55 7 Hannu Tikkanen IU 2,71 M 55 8 Markku Kurikka KP 2,67 M 55 9 Paavo Pohjola VirtU 2,52 M 55 10 Eero Haansola KP 2,41 M 55 11 Veli Vehma LeVo 2,35 M55 ulkop. Keijo Kuivanen KP 2,57
Laji: PITUUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 60 1 Esko Kuutti ViUV 2,81 M 60 2 Pertti Ahomäki PUV 2,76 M 60 3 Ilmo Saanto SVU:n h.j. 2,68 M 60 4 Heikki Kuulasmaa VieKo 2,68 M 60 5 Harri Suominen MuurY 2,66 M 60 6 Mauri Nummenpää LeVo 2,63 M 60 7 Sakari Heino KarhVe 2,51 M 60 8 Erkki Ihamäki LeVo 2,51 M 60 9 Olli Nyppeli KP 2,48 M 60 10 Matti Ala-Nikkola KP 2,23 M 60 11 Torsti Sirkesalo ToiVa 2,09
Laji: PITUUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 65 1 Stig Bäcklund Isnäs Start 2,67 M 65 2 Teuvo Huotilainen ParikU 2,49 M 65 3 Pekka Nousiainen MyrMy 2,48 M 65 4 Veikko Tarkkio ViUV 2,40 M 65 5 Matti Pajumäki VirtU 2,40 M 65 6 Aimo Mikkola KarKi 2,38 M 65 8 Olavi Koivukangas TSU 2,37 M 65 7 Usko Jokinen OrPo 2,37 M 65 9 Raimo Jantunen SpoVe 2,34 M 65 10 Urpo Reiman PorvU 2,32 M 65 11 Matti Jokela KP 2,25 M 65 12 Jorma Pirinen KP 2,22 M 65 13 Veikko Pihlainen SpoVe 2,21 M 65 14 Lauri Visti EspTa 2,16
Laji: PITUUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 70 1 Aulis Suominen SiiSi 2,51 M 70 2 Torsti Helminen LaKo 2,48 M 70 3 Taneli Konttinen KuSVU 2,43 M 70 4 Osmo Saarni SpoVe 2,31 M 70 5 Ahti Vilpas SpoVe 2,21
Laji: PITUUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 75 1 Raimo Kietäväinen LUM 2,43 M 75 2 Terho Solja ViUV 2,34 M 75 3 Åke Lund SpoVe 2,16 M 75 4 Jaakko Nieminen KP 2,10 M 75 5 Teuvo Palomäki KP 2,05 M 75 6 Sakari Tarkkonen VSVU 1,91 Laji: PITUUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 80 1 Matti Järvinen HarjU 2,37 M 80 2 Aatos Sainio KP 2,27 M 80 3 Pentti Saavalainen KP 1,95 M 80 4 Lasse Taiminen SpoVe 1,80 M 80 5 Jorma Lehmuskoski KP 1,60
Laji: PITUUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 85 1 Helmer Heinonen SpoVe 2,15 SE M 85 2 Aate Lehtimäki PUV 2,05 Laji: 3-LOIKKA sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 35 1 Mika Ahomäki PUV 9,48 M 35 2 Hannu Pennanen PUV 9,41 M 35 3 Marko Rajasaari PUV 9,02 M 35 4 Santeri Mikkonen HKV 8,28 M 35 5 Petri Varjolampi TSU 8,15 M 35 6 Jari Konola ÄänUrh 8,08
Laji: 3-LOIKKA sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 40 1 Kari Pohjola LohLo 8,99 M 40 2 Reijo Erkkilä KangKa 8,62 M 40 3 Pekka Salo V-SVU 8,39 M 40 4 Rauno Taipale KP 8,36 M 40 5 Jorma Mäkinen KymUV 8,34 M 40 6 Jarmo Seppälä LaKo 8,33 M 40 7 Pekka Ihamäki LeVo 8,04 M 40 8 Sampo Rajala P-HVU 7,26
Laji: 3-LOIKKA sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 45 1 Ari Liisanantti AlPi 9,09 M 45 2 Jaakko Haverinen LahdA 8,77 M 45 3 Timo Rajamäki IkU 8,37 M 45 4 Tuomas Sallinen KosKai 8,36 M 45 5 Jari Kaljadin KP 7,22 M 45 6 Timo Silvasti KP 5,71
Laji: 3-LOIKKA sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 50 1 Markku Rautasalo KangKa 8,12 M 50 2 Jukka Maininki VirtU 8,11 M 50 3 Olavi Roivainen SalSa 7,84 M 50 4 Pauli Vehmasto VirtU 7,78 M 50 5 Kalevi Kytölä AlA 7,73 M 50 6 Sauli Saunamäki ToiVa 7,62 M 50 7 Arno de Cloux TU-38 7,59 M 50 8 Kimmo Eerola KP 7,40 M 50 9 Simo Kangastie LaVi 7,37 M 50 ulkop. Raino Pyykönen KaiKÄ 7,77
Laji: 3-LOIKKA sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 55 1 Tapio Heinonen P-HVU 8,31 M 55 2 Heikki Pouhula YK-V 8,06 M 55 3 Reijo Sundell ViUV 8,00 M 55 4 Tapani Leppälä YK-V 7,88 M 55 5 Heimo Törmä RaumU 7,86 M 55 6 Juhani Tikkalahti EU 7,85 M 55 7 Hannu Tikkanen IU 7,72 M 55 8 Reijo Pynnönen KangKa 7,40 M 55 9 Eero Haansola KP 6,96 M 55 10 Timo Jumisko KP 6,56 Laji: 3-LOIKKA sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 60 1 Esko Kuutti ViUV 8,07 M 60 2 Pertti Ahomäki PUV 8,05 M 60 3 Mauri Nummenpää LeVo 7,88 M 60 4 Harri Suominen MuurY 7,48 M 60 5 Heikki Kuulasmaa VieKo 7,46 M 60 6 Ilmo Saanto SVU:n h. j. 7,41 M 60 7 Sakari Heino KarhVe 7,08 M 60 8 Matti Ala-Nikkola KP 6,61 M 60 9 Torsti Sirkesalo ToiVa 5,77 Laji: 3-LOIKKA sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 65 1 Stig Bäcklund Isnäs Start 7,72 M 65 2 Veikko Tarkkio ViUV 7,13 M 65 3 Raimo Jantunen SpoVe 7,01 M 65 4 Urpo Reiman PorvU 6,90 M 65 5 Matti Jokela KP 6,76 ( 6,72 ) M 65 6 Veikko Pihlainen SpoVe 6,76 ( 6,70 ) M 65 7 Into Turvanen HKV 6,76 ( 6,68 ) M 65 8 Matti Pajumäki VirtU 6,57 M 65 9 Olavi Koivukangas TSU 6,25 Laji: 3-LOIKKA sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 70 1 Torsti Helminen LaKo 7,43 M 70 2 Aulis Suominen SiiSi 7,41 M 70 3 Taneli Konttinen KuSVU 7,08 M 70 4 Ahti Vilpas SpoVe 6,44
Laji: 3-LOIKKA sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 75 1 Raimo Kietäväinen LUM 6,57 M 75 2 Terho Solja ViUV 6,48 M 75 3 Jaakko Nieminen KP 6,36 M 75 4 Åke Lund SpoVe 5,91 M 75 5 Sakari Tarkkonen VSVU 5,02 M 75 6 Taisto Jokinen MyrMy 4,72 Laji: 3-LOIKKA sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 80 1 Aatos Sainio KP 6,63 SE M 80 2 Matti Järvinen HarjU 6,55 M 80 3 Jorma Lehmuskoski KP 5,02 M 80 4 Lasse Taiminen SpoVe 4,72
Laji: 3-LOIKKA sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 85 1 Aate Lehtimäki PUV 5,46 M 85 2 Helmer Heinonen SpoVe 5,31 Laji: KORKEUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 35 1 Hannu Pennanen PUV 1,57 M 35 2 Petri Varjolampi TSU 1,48 M 35 3 Mika Ahomäki PUV 1,48 M 35 4 Marko Rajasaari PUV 1,42 M 35 5 Janne Ranta HSU 1,39
Laji: KORKEUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 40 1 Kari Pohjola LohLo 1,48 M 40 2 Reijo Erkkilä KangKa 1,42 M 40 3 Jarmo Seppälä LaKo 1,39 M 40 5 Vesa Rantanen ViUV 1,36 M 40 4 Jorma Mäkinen KymUV 1,36 M 40 6 Harri Kivikko YK-V 1,33 M 40 Pekka Salo V-SVU DNF
Laji: KORKEUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 45 1 Ari Liisanantti AlPi 1,54 M 45 2 Tuomas Sallinen KosKai 1,36 M 45 3 Kai Koskela KalvIsku 1,33 M 45 4 Timo Silvasti KP 0,90
Laji: KORKEUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 50 1 Olavi Roivainen SalSa 138 M 50 3 Simo Kangastie LaVi 132 M 50 2 Kalevi Kytölä AlA 132 M 50 ulkop. Raino Pyykönen KainKÄ 129 Laji: KORKEUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 55 1 Hannu Tikkanen IU 138 M 55 2 Juhani Tikkalahti EU 138 M 55 3 Tapani Leppälä YK-V 135 M 55 4 Reijo Sundell ViUV 132 M 55 5 Reijo Pynnönen KangKa 129 M 55 7 Markku Kurikka KP 126 M 55 6 Tapio Heinonen P-HVU 126 M 55 8 Veli Vehma LeVo 110
Laji: KORKEUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 60 1 Mauri Nummenpää LeVo 135 M 60 2 Esko Kuutti ViUV 135 M 60 3 Ilmo Saanto SVU:n h.j. 123 M 60 4 Erkki Ihamäki LeVo 120 M 60 5 Sakari Heino KarhVe 110 M 60 6 Torsti Sirkesalo ToiVa 105
Laji: KORKEUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 65 1 Stig Bäcklund IsnStart 1,40 SE M 65 2 Aimo Mikkola KarKi 1,33 M 65 3 Veikko Tarkkio ViUV 1,24 M 65 4 Urpo Reiman PorvU 1,24 M 65 5 Raimo Jantunen SpoVe 1,21 M 65 6 Olavi Koivukangas TSU 1,18 M 65 Into Turvanen HKV DNF Laji: KORKEUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 70 1 Aulis Suominen SiiSi 1,24 M 70 2 Ahti Vilpas SpoVe 1,15 M 70 3 Taneli Konttinen KuSVU 1,10 M 70 4 Mauri Lahti KP 1,00 Laji: KORKEUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 75 1 Raimo Kietäväinen LUM 1,13 M 75 2 Sakari Tarkkonen VSVU 0,95 M 75 3 Åke Lund SpoVe 0,92
Laji: KORKEUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 80 1 Pentti Saavalainen KP 1,10 M 80 2 Matti Järvinen HarjU 1,04 M 80 3 Lars Lindberg VSVU 0,95 M 80 4 Lasse Taiminen SpoVe 0,92
Laji: KORKEUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos M 85 1 Helmer Heinonen SpoVe 1,02 SE Naiset Laji: PITUUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos N 35 1 Ulla Heiskanen KangKa 2,41 N 35 2 Kirsi Seppä VäVi 2,39 N 35 3 Paula Mäkelä JKU 2,26
Laji: PITUUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos N 40 1 Sari Ailus SpoVe 2,21 N 40 2 Ritva Rinta-Holkko PUV 2,15 N 40 3 Leena Hietanen VSVU 1,49 Laji: PITUUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos N 45 1 Tuija Helander EuRa 2,47 SE N 40 N 45 2 Anne Vakkala KP 2,46 SE N 45 N 45 3 Tarja Kummelus KP 2,20 N 45 4 Tarja Kailajärvi KP 2,15 N 45 5 Leena Halonen KuoVi 2,06
Laji: PITUUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos N 55 1 Terhi Kokkonen Kensu 2,35 siv. SE N 55 2 Marja Metsänkylä PVU 2,13 N 55 3 Maija-Liisa Laakkonen KuoVi 1,92 N 55 4 Marketta Västi KuoVi 1,85
Laji: PITUUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos N 60 1 Anja Aaltonen VSVU 2,14 siv. SE N 60 2 Kirsti Viitanen VSVU 2,08 N 60 3 Mirja Mäntylä KP 2,07 N 60 4 Sirkka-Liisa Ruuskanen KuoVi 2,01 N 60 5 Sinikka Erjavaara KuoVi 1,35
Laji: PITUUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos N 65 1 Pirkko Pitkänen KuoVI 2,00 N 65 2 Irma Niemi-Pynttäri SoSi 1,84 N 65 3 Inkeri Fält KuoVI 1,83 N 65 4 Eila Laapotti KP 1,78 N 65 5 Aino Miettinen KuoVI 1,75
Laji: PITUUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos N 70 1 Lea Vilpas SpoVe 1,87 SE N 70 2 Liisa Karkkulainen LUM 1,81 N 70 3 Irene Merjamaa HPV 1,70
Laji: PITUUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos N 85 1 Linnea Lehtonen SpoVe 0,98 SE
Laji: 3-LOIKKA sarja sija nimi seura tulos N 35 1 Kirsi Seppä VäVi 7,03 N 35 2 Ulla Heiskanen KangKa 6,70 N 35 3 Paula Mäkelä JKU 6,50
Laji: 3-LOIKKA sarja sija nimi seura tulos N 40 1 Sari Ailus SpoVe 6,59
Laji: 3-LOIKKA sarja sija nimi seura tulos N 45 1 Tuija Helander EuRa 7,38 N 45 2 Anne Vakkala KP 7,33 SE N 45 3 Tarja Kailajärvi KP 6,47 N 45 4 Tarja Kummelus KP 6,26 N 45 5 Leena Halonen KuoVi 5,84 Laji: 3-LOIKKA sarja sija nimi seura tulos N 55 1 Terhi Kokkonen Kensu 6,60 N 55 2 Marja Metsänkylä PVU 6,34 N 55 3 Maija-Liisa Laakkonen KuoVi 5,73 N 55 4 Marketta Västi KuoVi 5,60
Laji: 3-LOIKKA sarja sija nimi seura tulos N 60 1 Anja Aaltonen VSVU 6,13 N 60 2 Kirsti Viitanen VSVU 6,03 N 60 3 Sirkka-Liisa Ruuskanen KuoVi 5,70 N 60 4 Mirja Mäntylä KP 5,50 N 60 5 Sinikka Erjavaara KuoVi 4,11
Laji: 3-LOIKKA sarja sija nimi seura tulos N 65 1 Pirkko Pitkänen KuoVI 5,69 N 65 2 Inkeri Fält KuoVI 5,55 N 65 3 Eila Laapotti KP 5,09 N 65 4 Aino Miettinen KuoVI 4,68 Laji: 3-LOIKKA sarja sija nimi seura tulos N 70 1 Lea Vilpas SpoVe 5,14 N 70 2 Liisa Karkkulainen LUM 5,13 N 70 3 Irene Merjamaa HPV 4,94
Laji: 3-LOIKKA sarja sija nimi seura tulos N 85 1 Linnea Lehtonen SpoVe 3,00 SE
Laji: KORKEUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos N 35 1 Ulla Heiskanen KangKa 1,15
Laji: KORKEUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos N 40 1 Sari Ailus SpoVe 1,12
Laji: KORKEUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos N 45 1 Leena Halonen KuoVi 1,00
Laji: KORKEUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos N 55 1 Marja Metsänkylä PVU 1,06 N 55 2 Terhi Kokkonen Kensu 1,03 N 55 3 Marketta Västi KuoVi 1,03 N 55 4 Maija-Liisa Laakkonen KuoVi 0,97
Laji: KORKEUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos N 60 1 Kirsti Viitanen VSVU 1,06 N 60 2 Sirkka-Liisa Ruuskanen KuoVi 0,91 N 60 3 Mirja Mäntylä KP 0,79
Laji: KORKEUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos N 65 1 Pirkko Pitkänen KuoVI 1,08 SE N 65 2 Inkeri Fält KuoVI 0,94
Laji: KORKEUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos N 75 1 Liisa Karkkulainen LUM 0,85 SE
Laji: KORKEUS sarja sija nimi seura tulos N 85 1 Linnea Lehtonen SpoVe 0,59 SE
|